ART / Lithographs / Mapp 8474004
nr 847 4004
Einar Jolin
(1890-1976), Sverige
2 pcs, litographs in colors, Einar Jolin (1890-1976), signed, subject size: 45x55,
Mapp , 2 st, färglitografier, Einar Jolin (1890-1976), signerade, motivets mått: 45x55
Einar Jolin, born 1890 in Stockholm, dead 1976, Swedish painter.
1500
SEK 1500
Monday September 16 2013
at 18:14:24
700 kr
1.000 kr
1.100 kr
1.400 kr
1.400 kr
- Thema-auction
Sep 16
Read more about Grafik
Einar Jolin
Read more about Einar Jolin